HIST 1301 Learning Communities

Triad 11C - All Majors (View) 2 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53552COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 8:00-9:15 AMPerez, Yolanda
52980HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52981UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 9:30-10:20 AMCofer, Erin

Triad 12C - All Majors (View) 1 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53553COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 9:30-10:45 AMPerez, Yolanda
52982HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52983UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 8:30-9:20 AMCofer, Erin

Triad 13C - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53554COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 11:00-12:15 PMPerez, Yolanda
52984HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52985UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 1:00-1:50 PMLomax, Lizzy

Triad 14C - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53555COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 12:30-1:45 PMPerez, Yolanda
52986HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52987UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 11:00-11:50 AMLomax, Lizzy

Triad 15C - All Majors (View) 17 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53556COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 9:30-10:45 AMDay, Laura
52988HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52989UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 8:30-9:20 AMFlores, Bernadette (Bee)

Triad 16C - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53557COMM 1311Foundations of CommunicationTR 11:00-12:15 PMDay, Laura
52990HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
52991UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 10:00-10:50 AMFlores, Bernadette (Bee)

Dyad 21C - All Majors (View) 6 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53335HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
53336UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 12:00-12:50 PMTorres McNabb, Cassi

Dyad 22C - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53337HIST 1301US History to 1865TR 2:00-3:15 PMMartin, Eliza
53338UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IITR 1:00-1:50 PMFlores, Bernadette (Bee)

Triad 1E - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
52711ENGL 1302Writing and RhetoricMWF 9:00-9:50 AMBurnett, Jimena (Chimene)
52707HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
52712UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 10:00-10:50 AMBenjamin, Ian

Triad 3E - All Majors (View) 10 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
52715ENGL 1302Writing and RhetoricMWF 10:00-10:50 AMBurnett, Jimena (Chimene)
52709HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
52716UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 11:00-11:50 AMBenjamin, Ian

Triad 5E - All Majors (View) 10 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
52823ENGL 1302Writing and RhetoricMWF 11:00-11:50 AMBray, Jennifer
52822HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
52824UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 12:00-12:50 PMMarquez, Amanda

Triad 6E - All Majors (View) 12 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
53332ENGL 1302Writing and RhetoricMWF 12:00-12:50 PMBray, Jennifer
53331HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
53333UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 11:00-11:50 AMMarquez, Amanda

Dyad 21E - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
54285HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
54287UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 12:00-12:50 PMHartman, Amanda

Dyad 22E - All Majors (View) 0 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
54286HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
54288UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 1:00-1:50 PMHartman, Amanda

Dyad 23E - All Majors (View) 24 seat(s) left!

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
54726HIST 1301US History to 1865MW 2:00-3:15 PMWooster, Robert
54725UCCP 1102First-Year Seminar IIMW 11:00-11:50 AMHartman, Amanda